W2TCH
DA

David Albaca

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About David Albaca

David Albaca has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in David Albaca's filmography is Los bastardos (2008).
The most recent title featuring David Albaca is Los bastardos (2008).
One of the highest rated titles featuring David Albaca is Los bastardos with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
David Albaca has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2008 to 2008.
Titles featuring David Albaca currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in David Albaca's career include 2008.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving