W2TCH
DT

Danny Turner

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Corona, California, USA
Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive2 (67%)
Mixed1 (33%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Danny Turner

Danny Turner has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Danny Turner's filmography is Dennis the Menace Strikes Again! (1998).
The most recent title featuring Danny Turner is Dr. Benny (2003).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Danny Turner is Dr. Benny with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Danny Turner has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 1998 to 2003.
Titles featuring Danny Turner currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Danny Turner's career include 1998, 1999, 2003.
Danny Turner Movies & TV Shows — Films, Roles & Career | W2TCH