DB
Daniele Baselice
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Daniele Baselice
Daniele Baselice has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Daniele Baselice's filmography is Papercut 2 (2013).
The most recent title featuring Daniele Baselice is The Mayor of Rione Sanità (2019).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Daniele Baselice is Papercut 2 with an IMDb rating of 7.
Daniele Baselice has been active for approximately 6 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2019.
Titles featuring Daniele Baselice currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.7.
The busiest years in Daniele Baselice's career include 2013, 2019.

