W2TCH
Cristian Bota

Cristian Bota

Current Interest
0.2
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive4 (36%)
Mixed7 (64%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 11 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Cristian Bota

Cristian Bota has appeared in 11 titles, including 10 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Cristian Bota's filmography is White Gate (2014).
The most recent title featuring Cristian Bota is THE SAMCA FILE (2026).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Cristian Bota is They Made You into a Weapon and Told You to Find Peace with an IMDb rating of 9.3.
Cristian Bota has been active for approximately 12 years, with credits spanning from 2014 to 2026.
Titles featuring Cristian Bota currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.8.
The busiest years in Cristian Bota's career include 2025, 2017, 2014.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving