CT
Chris Thompson
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Chris Thompson's filmography is Monster Ark (2008).
The most recent title featuring Chris Thompson is Ghost Town (2009).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Chris Thompson is Star Runners with an IMDb rating of 4.2.
Chris Thompson has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 2008 to 2009.
Titles featuring Chris Thompson currently have an average IMDb rating of 3.6.
The busiest years in Chris Thompson's career include 2009, 2008.


