CS
Cale Sampson
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Cale Sampson
Cale Sampson has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Cale Sampson's filmography is A Cool, Dry Place (1998).
The most recent title featuring Cale Sampson is A Cool, Dry Place (1998).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Cale Sampson is A Cool, Dry Place with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
Cale Sampson has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1998 to 1998.
Titles featuring Cale Sampson currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Cale Sampson's career include 1998.
