
Bhairavi Goswami
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Hate Story
as Sheila
2012
7.6
Bheja Fry
as Suman Rao
2007
3.1
Mr Bhatti on Chutti
as Katy
2012
0.4
My Friend Ganesha 2
as Vashu's mother
2008
0.2Frequently Asked Questions About Bhairavi Goswami
Bhairavi Goswami has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Bhairavi Goswami's filmography is Bheja Fry (2007).
The most recent title featuring Bhairavi Goswami is Mr Bhatti on Chutti (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Bhairavi Goswami is Bheja Fry with an IMDb rating of 7.6.
Bhairavi Goswami has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 2007 to 2012.
Titles featuring Bhairavi Goswami currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.5.
The busiest years in Bhairavi Goswami's career include 2012, 2007, 2008.