W2TCH
BB

Bernard Bolzinger

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (20%)
Mixed4 (80%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 5 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Bernard Bolzinger

Bernard Bolzinger has appeared in 5 titles, including 5 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Bernard Bolzinger's filmography is Would I Lie to You? (1997).
The most recent title featuring Bernard Bolzinger is Sunday Dads (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Bernard Bolzinger is Strange Gardens with an IMDb rating of 7.
Bernard Bolzinger has been active for approximately 15 years, with credits spanning from 1997 to 2012.
Titles featuring Bernard Bolzinger currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Bernard Bolzinger's career include 1997, 2003, 2006.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Bernard Bolzinger — movies and shows