W2TCH

Bent Van Looy

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Bent Van Looy

Bent Van Looy has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Bent Van Looy's filmography is Dave (2012).
The most recent title featuring Bent Van Looy is Dave (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Bent Van Looy is Dave with an IMDb rating of 8.1.
Bent Van Looy has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2012 to 2012.
Titles featuring Bent Van Looy currently have an average IMDb rating of 8.1.
The busiest years in Bent Van Looy's career include 2012.