W2TCH
BK

Benjamin Kroger

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Benjamin Kroger

Benjamin Kroger has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Benjamin Kroger's filmography is Silver City (2004).
The most recent title featuring Benjamin Kroger is Silver City (2004).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Benjamin Kroger is Silver City with an IMDb rating of 6.
Benjamin Kroger has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2004 to 2004.
Titles featuring Benjamin Kroger currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.
The busiest years in Benjamin Kroger's career include 2004.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving