
Barış Kılıç
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Barış Kılıç
Barış Kılıç has appeared in 2 titles, including 1 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Barış Kılıç's filmography is Cranberry Sorbet (2022).
The most recent title featuring Barış Kılıç is Mitat (2023).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Barış Kılıç is Cranberry Sorbet with an IMDb rating of 5.3.
Barış Kılıç has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 2022 to 2023.
Titles featuring Barış Kılıç currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.1.
The busiest years in Barış Kılıç's career include 2022, 2023.

