AO
Arturas Orlauskas
Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Dungeons & Dragons: Wrath of the Dragon God
as Dandy
2005
30.9
Night of the Wolf
as Voronin
2008
0.2
Pliusas
as Robertas
2018
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Arturas Orlauskas
Arturas Orlauskas has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Arturas Orlauskas's filmography is Dungeons & Dragons: Wrath of the Dragon God (2005).
The most recent title featuring Arturas Orlauskas is Pliusas (2018).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Arturas Orlauskas is Night of the Wolf with an IMDb rating of 5.7.
Arturas Orlauskas has been active for approximately 13 years, with credits spanning from 2005 to 2018.
Titles featuring Arturas Orlauskas currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.7.
The busiest years in Arturas Orlauskas's career include 2005, 2008, 2018.