W2TCH
Ari Blinder

Ari Blinder

Best movie: Gema (2018)
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed3 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Ari Blinder

Ari Blinder has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Ari Blinder's filmography is Rift (2013).
The most recent title featuring Ari Blinder is Gema (2018).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Ari Blinder is Gema with an IMDb rating of 6.6.
Ari Blinder has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2018.
Titles featuring Ari Blinder currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.3.
The busiest years in Ari Blinder's career include 2013, 2014, 2018.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Ari Blinder — movies and shows