W2TCH

Antigone Kouloukakos

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Antigone Kouloukakos

Antigone Kouloukakos has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Antigone Kouloukakos's filmography is Forever (2015).
The most recent title featuring Antigone Kouloukakos is Coastliners (2016).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Antigone Kouloukakos is Forever with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Antigone Kouloukakos has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 2015 to 2016.
Titles featuring Antigone Kouloukakos currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Antigone Kouloukakos's career include 2015, 2016.