
Anthony Carro
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Christmas Together
as Dean
2020
4.5
Her Deadly Boyfriend
as Gavin
2021
2.6
Killer Profile
as Troy
2021
0.1
Catfish Killer
as Kevin
2022
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Anthony Carro
Anthony Carro has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Anthony Carro's filmography is Christmas Together (2020).
The most recent title featuring Anthony Carro is Catfish Killer (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Anthony Carro is Christmas Together with an IMDb rating of 5.4.
Anthony Carro has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 2020 to 2022.
Titles featuring Anthony Carro currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.2.
The busiest years in Anthony Carro's career include 2021, 2020, 2022.