
Alexandr Postler
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Alexandr Postler
Alexandr Postler has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Alexandr Postler's filmography is Higher Principle (1960).
The most recent title featuring Alexandr Postler is Čas plyne i v dešti (1980).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Alexandr Postler is Higher Principle with an IMDb rating of 8.3.
Alexandr Postler has been active for approximately 20 years, with credits spanning from 1960 to 1980.
Titles featuring Alexandr Postler currently have an average IMDb rating of 8.3.
The busiest years in Alexandr Postler's career include 1960, 1980.
