W2TCH
Aleksandr Samulekin

Aleksandr Samulekin

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Place of birth: Beryozki, Belorussian SSR, USSR
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Aleksandr Samulekin

Aleksandr Samulekin has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Aleksandr Samulekin's filmography is The Rescuer (1980).
The most recent title featuring Aleksandr Samulekin is The Rescuer (1980).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Aleksandr Samulekin is The Rescuer with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Aleksandr Samulekin has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1980 to 1980.
Titles featuring Aleksandr Samulekin currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.1.
The busiest years in Aleksandr Samulekin's career include 1980.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving