AP
Adriana Parola
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Adriana Parola
Adriana Parola has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Adriana Parola's filmography is Attitudini: Nessuna (2025).
The most recent title featuring Adriana Parola is Attitudini: Nessuna (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Adriana Parola is Attitudini: Nessuna with an IMDb rating of 7.4.
Adriana Parola has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2025 to 2025.
Titles featuring Adriana Parola currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.4.
The busiest years in Adriana Parola's career include 2025.
